Nigeria's Most Authoritative And Up-To-Date News Blog

Thanks For Visiting This blog, Please Kindly register with us to get the latest gist in Entertainment, Sports, Politics,World News, Sex & Relationships, Education, History, Free downloads, Motivation and Lots More

Like Edeson Online News on Facebook

SPONSORED POST: Join Hope Foundation Group Inc

Friday, 22 July 2016

CELEBRITY BIRTHDAY / BIOGRAPHY: Popular Nigerian Comedian, Emmanuella is 6 Years Old Today

Emmanuella Samuel simply known as “Emmanuella” in the comedy industry was born on this day, July 22, in 2010. She rose to fame after winning G Influence Niger Delta Special Talent Award 2015. Emmanuella is
presently in Primary 1.
Kindly wish her a Happy Birthday.
..
Edited by: Endy Edeson
Photo News Editor: Endy Edeson
Read More News Stories on my News Blog
www.EndyEdesonNews.Blogspot.com
...,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
**Visit My Technology Blog**
For Business Tips, Career Tips, Motivation and lots more
www.EdesonInfoTech.blogspot.com
....

FACEBOOK COMMENTS
Eddyjoe Benson and 102 others like this.

Adeniyi Sakirat Adenike

hapi birthday 2 our little legend llnp

Ogechi Jane

Happy Birthday Comedy Emmanuella, God will take you to places you never imagined. Great Talent you have, it will speak for you.

Tu Unique Nxtbillionaire D

The sky is her starting point. Llnp Ella

Balogun Temmy Adebayo

Happy birthday my darling wish you longlife and prosperity

Jeremiah Ademolu

Happy birthday

Stanlon Özil Madridista Igbins

Age reduction at this stage? Hmmm 9ja I dey hail o..hbd cutie
 

Bliss Emma

Me sef surprise oh😃😃😃

Tersur Tseror

eeeem! ha ha.... b4 things come get complicated in the long run. Ya all know how fast she is rising.
 

Raji Sekinat

God bless your new age Emmanuella, but pls, dis girl looks older than a 6 year old girl

Deborah Fowowe

Lol. HBD to u emaneuella. ‪#‎markangels‬ kid sis. Wishn her llnp,many hapi returns of the day IJN. ‪#‎Age‬ gracefully dearie.

Ejiogu Chalcedony Kpou

Happy birthday dear

Mazi Uche Chimadaada

Who be this talented girls' manager?

Endy Edeson

I think is MARK ANGEL, her cousin @mazi

Mazi Uche Chimadaada

Thanks bro

Akinyele Harkanbi

6years keh??

Osakwe Godwin

6 Wetin? Endy, You Better Stop That Joke. Na Footballer She Be?

Sylvia Odinamadu Mbaezue

6years old? Hmmmm happy birthday shaaa

Nghie Snowdrop

u cnt bliv it bcos she is to smart and sharp for a kid around dat age,?u na no dey c oyinbo pikin wey small pass ella nd he sabi...? hbd emmanuella
 

Elee Christian Chinweike

This girl for my place done reach 11years

Itzfierce Jolotune

If she was white would u say she was older

Chris Jimu

Happy birthday kid

Mercy Dan

6years?????????? Hmmmmm

Joshua Oluwatimileyin Solomon

she is not 6yrs old. haaaaa!

Prince Valentine

Mr reporter she is 9yrs old and not 6

Browayson John Sr.

Happy birthday Emmanuella d celeb

Dee Klemz

Hbd

Sam Kemmy

The last time I heard about her, I heard

Sam Kemmy

The last time I heard about her, I heard she was eleven then

Mac Emmanuel Obindu

HBD Dear
 

Olamilekan Mutiatu Salau

Uncle plz when u are coming to beat me plz kindly bring water for me....happy birthday to her8

Hérmoso Osm

na lie she is 12yrs nt 6,wrong report
 

Onyejen Louisa

uncle should I bark like David's Dog.... lokzzzz, ehhhn is he not that uncle that you told me his mouth is smelling... lokzzzz. HBD honey wish u long life. AMEN

James Helen

i for say oooo

Anthony Christopher Chukwudi

Happy Birthday dearie.

Prince Igiewe Esosa Peter

This is not my real face o. Lol. Happy birthday to you my dear, wullnp.

Esther Edo

uncle spell crocodile.... hbd angel

Jennifer Okonkwo

Hbd dearie

Nelogold Ohaegbu

asi acha.....hbd duo.

Wahab Mutiu Olaosebikan

Hbd

Bussy Duro

Hbd dearest.


Kevin Chinaka

Happy birthday.

Nana-aishat Aliu Okedeji

Happy birthday 🎂 Ella

Dahunsi Omorilewa

Whatever HBD to her

Anamelechi Ifeoma Favour

Happy birthday my dear ur blessed

Emma Nuel

dis is not my real face o.. Happy birthday to u dear

Pam Priscilla

hbd emmanuella wish you many more years.

Ngozi Victoria

Happy birthday we love you......... 😁
 

Alagh J. Demian

happy Bifday

Miz Anabel

Happy birthday my angel
 

Innocent Ogadima Ezike

Happy birthday 🎂 dearest ...am ur big fans..you will go places by special grace of almighty God.
 

Veronica Udoh Ud

You alone fans, it's well
 

Edomwonyi Divine

Happy Birthday luv

Ewebiriaku Chigozie Onyeji

Happy birthday dear

Smart Nma

Hmmmm
Like · Reply · Delete · Report · 8 hours ago

Helen Ben

Happy Birthday to you my dear (^)wish you all the good things that life offers

Okeke Ngozi Juilet

Hbd Nuela

Amara Okafor Aghazu

Happy Birthday Nwa

Receive all updates via Facebook. Just Click the Like Button Below

Powered By Blogger Widgets